CARDIGAN
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Classe Champion Mâles
1er EXC CACIB BOB : Hopcyn Red Boy Of Saint Hilaire's Park
(Tamlin King George the First / Daily Morning News of Saint Hilaire’s Park)
Prod: M. Mme Boulon – Prop: M. Bourgeois
Classe Intermédiaire Femelles
1er EXC : Joy Transfer Phyllis Phantasy
(Pawcific Signed Sealed Delivered / Joy Transfer My Fanny)
Prod: Mme Mahler – Prop: Mme Gobeault
Classe Ouverte Femelles
1er EXC CACS CACIB BOS : Je Ne Sais Pas De La Cité Des Grands Feux
(CH Goldfinger de la Caverne des Anges / Evinrude de la Cité des Grands Feux)
Prod: M. Kerfriden Jean – Prop: Mme Socolovert Anne
2è EXC RCACS RCACIB : Hashfan Skylight
(Faarup Wictor / Laerkegarden’s Queen)
Prod: M. Jensen – Prop: M. Bourgeois
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
PEMBROKE
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Classe Ouverte Mâles
1er EXC CACS CACIB BOB: Lover Luberon Cucuron des Contamines
(CH Dragonjoy Sonny Corleone / CH Gwyneth Paltrow des Contamines)
Prod & Prop: Mmes Camboni/Malagre
Classe Jeune Mâles
1er EXC : Legend of Kitsume the Fall des Contamines
(CH Efflam Celtic Legend des Contamines / CH High Style my Blue Hour by Guerlain des Contamines)
Prod: Mmes Camboni/Malagré – Mme Pelissier
Classe Baby Mâles
TP Best Baby: Izbrannik Bogov Maxbord dit Boyka
(Laif Spring Royal Gold / Laif Spring Extasy of My Beaute)
Prod: Mme Maximova Natalya - Prop: Mme Noel Rosalie
Classe Intermédiaire Femelles
1er EXC CACS CACIB : Lolly Pop du Pays aux Longs Hivers
(Curig Faeritale Versailles / Siggen’s Polina Rose)
Prod: M. Mme Pagnot – Prop: Mme Amedro
Classe Jeune Femelles
1er EXC Best Jeune BOS: Legend of Dragoon Rose des Contamines
(CH Efflam Celtic Legend des Contamines / CH High Style my Blue Hour by Guerlain des Contamines)
Prod & Prop: Mmes Camboni/Malagré
2è EXC : Mahina des Prestiges d’Aranjuez
(CH Siggen’s Doffen / Ilkley)
Prod & Prop: Mme Noel
Classe Baby Femelles
TP : All My Grory Pride
(Hailait's Iton / Janlease Dubensky Zamok)
Prod : Mme Shmeleva Galina – Prop : Mme Dufour Natasha
TP : All You Need Is Love Glory Pride
(Hailait's Iton / Janlease Dubensky Zamok)
Prod : Mme Shmeleva Galina – Prop : Mme Dufour Natasha
TP : And I Love You Glory Pride
(Hailait's Iton / Janlease Dubensky Zamok)
Prod : Mme Shmeleva Galina – Prop : Mme Dufour Natasha