Juge Welsh Corgi Cardigan: Mr Peter CLIFTON
Juge Welsh Corgi Pembroke : Mme Mary DAVIES
CARDIGAN
Classe Puppy Mâles
1er TP: Fergus d’Alma Castrense
(Uther Pendragon d’Alma Castrense / Alhambra de Granda)
Prod & Prop: Mme Mendoça Sara
2ème TP: Schubert Frantz de la Caverne des Anges
(The Essence of Ashes d’Alma Castrense / Live Four Life Annie de la Caverne des Anges)
Prod & Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige
3ème TP: Jamie Fraser d’Alma Castrense
(Uther Pendragon d’Alma Castrense / Alhambra de Granada)
Prod & Prop: Mme Mendoça Sara
4ème TP: Inspired By Sky Fall
(Waggerland Big Band / Uszaki Mrs Hudson)
Prod : Me Gorbunova Alexandra – Prop : Mme Druesne Pauline
Classe Jeune Mâles
1er EXC: Simbelmyne des Ered de Mononoke
(Dom Corgi Yugorsky Shar / Mal Bagushy Helfe)
Prod: Mme Lavit Cécile – Prop: Mme Porcu Justine
2ème EXC: Good Luck Stone Unico Zakhar
(Dom Corgi Indiana Jones / Oredezh Hause Bazhena)
Prod: Boshenyatova AA – Prop: Mme Schelbert Katerina
3ème EXC: Mtvstar Dummles
(Uszaki Run Forest Run / Ice Cristal Dummles)
Prod: Mme Pietrzak Aneta - Prop: Mme Maury Melissa
4ème EXC: Salem Fairy Boy des Olaines du Nid d’Arlequin
(Chris Team A Propos Rozkoszy / Pou Pou Pidou des Plaines du Nid d’Arlequin)
Prod: Mme Polinsky Géraldine – Prop: Mme Perrichon Léa
EXC: Keksband Let The Cat Out Of The Bag
(Teremok Uno-Dos-Tres-Quatro / Keksband Unchained Melody)
Prod: Mme Masyagina Svitlana – Prop: Mme Polinsky Géraldine
TB: Joy Transfer Voltaire
(Joy Transfer Melwyn in Blue / Joy Transfer Roxanne)
Prod: Mme- M. Mahler Susanne & Gerhard – Prop : M. Tingaud Didier
Classe Intermédiaire Mâles
1er EXC CACS BOS : Blondie’s Blue Cardell
(Harregaard’s Blue Blobby / Rising Luna Frazer’s Little Girl)
Prod: M. Vigso Nielsen Kim – Prop: Mme Kromann Stéphanie Meyer
2ème EXC: Waggerland Dunkin Donut
(Big Wood’s Flash Sentry / Waggerland Unavailable)
Prod & Prop: Dijkhorst/Noij Rachel
3ème EXC: Sir Sherlock de la Bergerie des Bons Soins
(Jules de la Cité des Grands Feux / Hipikoa-Hulotte of Saint Hilaire’s Park)
Prod & Prop: Mme Kayser de Candolle Caroline
4ème TB: Ragnar Lodbrok Blue de la Caverne des Anges
(The Essence of Ashes d'Alma Castrense / Live Your Life Annie de la Caverne des Anges)
Prod: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige - Prop: Mme Collet Sophie
Classe Ouverte Mâles
1er EXC RCACS: Waggerland Big Bang
(Waggerland Not For Sale / Carddicted Return To Sender)
Prod: Dijkhorst/Noij – Prop: Dijkhorst Noij & Dijkhorst W J
2ème EXC: Hanlon’s Star Something About You
(Hanlon’s Star Let Me Entertain You / Ironmaiden Cymraeg Ci)
Prod & Prop: Janssen Joke
3ème EXC: Of Fire Wind And Wisdom d’Alma Castrense
(Joseter Mr Parkinson / Blondie’s Wilhemina)
Prod: Mme Correia Mendonca Sara – Prop : Eliseu Andreia Sofia)
4ème EXC: Lugh d'Alma Castrense
(Alistair Arrowhead Kiss And Corgi / Waggerland Miss Marple)
Prod & Prop: Mme Mendonca Correia Sara
EXC: Cardigaranch Panda
(Halo Du Romatome / Cardiganium Eja)
Prod: Mme Galline Sylvie - Prop: Mme Lacroix Celine
EXC: Chris Team A Propos Rozkoszy
(Coedwig’s Chris Team Dreah / Chris Team Lady Rzepa)
Prod: M. Michalski Krzysztof – Prop: M. Kerfriden Jean
EXC: Funny Flower Fields Rosario Di Eraclea
(Glynaeron Gwron Glas / Joy Transfer Phyllis Phantasy)
Prod: Mme Gobeaut Celine - Prop: M. Blostin Richard
EXC: Guinever's Joy Nobel-Black-Boy
(Cool Adventure Z Domu Polanki / Guinever's Joy Furlan-City)
Prod. Mme Robinot Evelyne - Prop. Mme Tingaud Patricia
EXC : Mal Bagushy Yuventus
(Fiery Flying Dragon Dummles / Usaki Live Forever)
Prod: M. Martirosyantis Yulia- Prop: Mme Delbaere Anne
EXC : Mozart de la Cité des Grands Feux
(HP-Xante / Gerboise de la Cité des Grands Feux)
Prod & Prop: M. Kerfriden Jean
EXC : Pilgrim de la Vallée des Noyères
(Guinever’s Joy Notorious Big / Je Ne Sais Pas de la cite des Grands Feux)
Prod: Mme Socolovert Anne – Prop: Mme Bonnefoy Quillet Isabelle
EXC : Roderic du Mont des Croisettes
(Jimmy Jixx V.D. Milligenhof / Shepados Hot & Spicy)
Prod: Mme Leurs Agathe – Prop: M. Veillith Denis
EXC : Rowdy Roddy Piper de l'Empreinte du Cobra
(Coedwig's Chris Team Dream / Naja de la Cité des Grands Feux)
Prod: Mme Maury Melissa – Prop: M. Brossaud Dimitri
EXC : The Essence of Ashes d’Alma Castrense
(CH Joseter Mr Parkinson / CH Blondie’s Wilhelmina)
Prod: Mme Correia Mendonça Sara – Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne & Edwige
EXC : Zonenvelt Yarkiy Meteor
(Style Life General Gordon / Ursula Fairy Princess)
Prod: Mme Popova A.E – Prop: Tomasz Iwaniuk
TB : Waggerland Zimzalabim
(Bymil the Big Picture / Waggerland Silver Fox)
Prod: Mme Dijkhorst-Noij Rachel – Prop : Mme De Kreij-Akkermans Ernia
Classe Champion Mâles
1er EXC : CH Fest Teddy Bear
(Easy Rider / Andaly)
Prod: Mme Rygier Julita – Prop: M. Iwaniuk Thomasz
2ème EXC : CH Crowncor Bolt To Rio
(Bethwyn Benjamin Button / Cedarcorgis Carrington Blush)
Prod: Mme Neal Roslyn – Prop: Mme Kroman Stéphanie Meyer
3ème EXC : CH Major Point Violet Hill
(Xtacee By Green Sand Beach / Aethwy Russian Ballerina)
Prop: Mme Mayorova Nathalia – Prop: Mme Bobkova Liubov
4ème EXC : CH Jolizi’s Jippi K. Yey
(CH Mandene Empire of the Sun / Carddicted Lady of the House)
Prod: Mme Frederiksen Linda / Prop: M.Rogers Joan Rogers
EXC : CH Aethwy Friends Will Be Friends
(Aethwy Ultramarine / Aethwy Somebody to Love)
Prod: M. Khvatov – Prop: Mme Gorbunova Alexandra
EXC: Lancelot le Beau des Celtes d’Yroise
(Gowerstone Blue Print / Hoedic des Celtes d’Yroise)
Prod: M. Hervé Dominique – Prop: Mme Morin Martine
EXC: Swedewaves Grumpy
(Yasashikuma Dragon Defender / Carddicted Next Door)
Prod: Mme Frumere Louise – Prop: Mme Kasparova Jitka
Classe Baby Femelles
1er TP Best & BIS Baby : Becorginal American Dream
(Wonderland Lord Dasher of Plim / Telltail Fashionably Late)
Prod: Mme Syelmaszewska Marzena – Prop: M. Spinnewyn Emmanuel
2ème TP: Becorginal American Beauty
(Wonderland Lord Dasher of Plim / Telltail Fashionably Late)
Prod & Prop: Mme Syelmaszewska Marzena
3ème TP : Waggerland Hello Kitty
(Big-Wood’s Flash Sentry / Waggerland Unavailable)
Prod & Prop: Mme Dijkorst Noij RCM
4ème TP: Covventinea Red Hot Chilli Peper
(Greenwoods Secret Agent 11 / Blondie’s U Took My Heart)
Prod: Mme Gebruers Cynthia – Prop: Mme Van Ruyk Julie
TP: Tessa Blue Charm du Lac d’Andoria
(Big-Wood’s The Best Bueno / Chris Team Pustynna Burza)
Prod & Prop : Mme Amedro Karine
Classe Puppy Femelles
1er TP Best Puppy: Keep Your Dreams Kasmir Moravia
(Trafox Storm and Fire / Chamber of Secrets Kasmir Moravia)
Prod: Mme Kasparova Jitka – Prop: Mme Sirova Tereza
2ème TP: Vind of Mirakle Annika Frisk
(Elfborg Spaceman / Wind of Grand Stephanie Furs)
Prod: Mme Drozdova Tatyana – Prop: M. Spinnewyn Emmanuel
3ème TP: Symphonie Fantastique de la Caverne des Anges
(The Essence of Ashes d’Alma Castrense / Live Your Life Annie de la Caverne des Anges)
Prod & Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige
4ème TP: Shanelle de la Cité des Grands Feux
(Big-Wood’s The Best Bueno / Patoun de la Cité des Grands Feux)
Prod: M. Kerfriden Jean – Prop: M. Naudin Eric
P: Siwan de la Lande d’Escurat
(Edward 1er King of Saint Hilaire’s Park / Oups du Mont des Croisettes)
Prod: Mme M. Lacherez Catherine / Ser Olivier – Prop: M. Ser Olivier
Classe Jeune Femelles
1ère EXC Best jeune BIS Jeune: Savannah du Clan des Sel
(Dom Corgi Yugorsky Shar / Pennsylvania des Plaines du Nid d'Arlequin)
Prod & Prop: Mme Sel Marjorie
2ème EXC: Black Pearl Controversia
(CH Coedwig’s Chris Team Dream / CH Cardiganium Ritva Do Controversia)
Prod & Prop: Mme Paz Dorota
3ème EXC: Funny Flower Fields Sweet Mini Mouse
(Big-Woods Flash Sentry / Joy Transfer Saffron Sugar)
Prod & Prop: Mme Gobeaut Céline
4ème EXC: Lilblonde a Kind of Magic
(Covventinea FReady to Rumble / Blondie’s Blue Zorba)
Prod: Mme Buchwald Charlotte – Prop: Mme Meyer Kromann Stéphanie
EXC: Cassiopeia d’Alma Castrense
(Coediwig’s Chris Team Dream / Blondie’s Wilhemina)
Prod: Mme Correia Mendonca Sara – Prop: Mme Meyer Kromann Stéphanie
EXC: Dom Corgi Aria Di Mare
(Shepados Hercule Poirot / Dom Corgi Eugenia)
Prod: Mme Falimonova Tatyana - Prop: Mme Grimal Marie
EXC: Sweetie Scented de la Vallée des Noyères
(Big-Wood's The Best Bueno / Je Ne Sais Pas de la Cité des Grands Feux)
Prod: Mme Socolovert Anne – Prop: Mme Ducouret Claire
EXC: Yuve Yuve Yu Dom Corgi
(Shepados Hercule Poirot / Dom Corgi Vanil)
Prod: Falimonova T.V. – Prop: Mme Grall Aurélie
TB: Luxberry Zhaisan
(Waggerland on the Spot / Beryllos Mistycor Lady Godiva)
Prod: Zizova O.N – Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige
Classe Intermédiaire Femelles
1ère EXC CACS BOB RBIS: Bumbleberry Variera Controversia
(CH Carddicted Made in Sweden / Cori Na Volge Merenga Shokoladnaja)
Prod & Prop: Mme Paz Dorota
2éme EXC: Waggerland Dreamweaver
((Big-Wood’s Flash Sentry / Waggerland Unavailable)
Prod & Prop: Mme Dijkorst Noij RCM
3éme EXC: Chris Team Subtelna Chwila
(Carddicted Made In Sweden / Chris Team Anielska Refleksja)
Prod: M. Michalski Krystosztof – Prop: Mme Polinsky Géraldine
4éme EXC: Sergente Pepper de la Bergerie des Bons Soins
(Jules de la Cité des Grands Feux / Hipikoa-Hulotte of Saint Hilaire’s Park)
Prod: Mme Kayser de Candolle Caroline – Prop: Mme Moor Alice
TB: Anna-May of Redbrook
(Magic Black and Clues Enormous Enzo / Blue Velvet From The)
Prod: Mme Jorder May-Britt – Prop: Mme Delbaere Anne
TB: Joy Transfer Virginia Spring Jewel
(Joy Transfer Melwyn in Blue / Joy Transfer Roxanne)
Prod: Mme- M. Mahler Susanne & Gerhard – Prop: M. Blostin Richard
Classe Ouverte Femelles
1ère EXC RCACS: Waggerland Dark Chocolate
(Big-Wood’s Flash Sentry / Waggerland Unavailable)
Prod & Prop: Mme Dijkorst Noij RCM
2éme EXC: Blondie’s a Clone of Zsa Zsa Gabor
(Ormai Falciano Giocattolo del Vento / Blondie’s Sharajeanne)
Prod: M. Vigso Nielsen Kim – Prop: Mme Kromann Meyer Stéphanie
3éme EXC: Telltail Fashionably Late
(CH Lost River Splash N Dash / CH Telltail Dressed for Success)
Prod: O'Donnell Paula/Murrphy Norma - Prop: Mme Stelmaszewska Marzena
4éme EXC: Hanlon’s Star Spice Up Your Life
(Hanlon’s Star Someone Like You / Hanlon’s Star Something Beautiful)
Prod & Prop: Janssen Joke
EXC: Bossyboots Homecoming Queen
(CH. Lancelot le Beau des Celtes d’Yroise / CH Bossyboots Escada)
Prod: M. Mme Underwood - Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige
EXC: CH I’m the Sword in the Night D’Alma Castrense
(CH Waggerland Limited Edition / Waggerland Miss Marple)
Prod & Prop: Mme Correia Mendonça Sara
EXC: Oups du Mont des Croisetttes
(Corgi Na Volge Laifhack / Shepados Hot and Spicy)
Prod: Mme Leurs Agathe – Prop: M. Ser Olivier
EXC: Pennsylvania des Plaines du Nid d'Arlequin
(CH Jules de la Cité des Grands Feux / Norma Jean Baker du Mont des Croisettes)
Prod: Mme Polinsky Géraldine - Prop: Mme Sel Marjorie
EXC: Rhétorique de l'Empreinte du Cobra
(Coedwig's Chris Team Dream / Naja de la Cité des Grands Feux)
Prod: Mme Maury Melissa - Prop: Mme Leurs Agathe
EXC: Senorita Mitsouoko Silteplait de la Bergerie des Bons Soins
(Jules de la Cité des Grands Feux / Hipikoa-Hulotte of Saint Hilaire’s Park)
Prod: Mme Kayser de Candolle Caroline – Prop: Mme Campo-Abessolo Manon
EXC: The Call of the Mountains d’Alma Castrense
(Joseter MR Parkinson / Blondie’s Wilhemina)
Prod & Prop: Mme Mendoça Sara
EXC: Zonenvelt Roksana Grace
(CH Waggerland On The Spot / CH Teremok Norvegiya)
Prod: Mme Popova A.E. – Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne & Edwige
Classe Champion Femelles
1ère EXC Best Champion: CH Dannidaks Plantagenet Matilda
(Blondie‘s Next Generation Blondies / Dannidaks Fiona Marvel)
Prod: M.S. Vychugzhanina - Prop: Liubov Fedorova
2ème EXC: CH Waggerland Just Jackie
(Dragonpatch Big Papa Foster / Waggerland Covergirl)
Prod & Prop: Rachel Dijkhorst-Noij
3ème EXC: CH Funny Flower Fields Rebecca Troppo Bella
(Glynaeron Gwron Glas / Joy Transfer Phyllis Phantasy)
Prod & Prop: Mme Gobeaut Cécile
4èmè EXC: CH Malouine du Mont des Croisettes
(CH Waggerland Little Joe / CH Shepados Hot and Spicy)
Prod: Mme Leurs Agathe – Prop: Mme Peuple Lerosay Sarah
EXC : CH Chris Team Pustynna Burza
(Ch Coedwig's Chris Team Dream / Ch Chris Team Syta Zyta)
Prod: M. Krzysztof Michalski - Prop: Mme Amedro Karine
EXC: CH Hummelviksgardens Royal Romance
(CH All Trade Easy Money / CH Gusigan’s Snöengel)
Prod: Mme Sundberg Carina - Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne & Edwige
EXC: CH Opium du Mont des Croisettes
(Corgi Na Volge Laifhack / CH Shepados Hot and Spicy)
Prod: Mme Leurs Agathe - Prop: M. Lenain Cyril
Classe Vétéran Femelles
1ère EXC Best Vétéran: Waggerland High Tea
(CH Yasashikuma Lest we Forget/Waggerland Bedtime Cookie)
Prod: Mme Dijkhorst-Noij - Prop: Mme De Kreij-Akkermans Erna
2ème EXC: Hipikoa-Hulotte of Saint Hilaire's Park
(Tamlin King George the First / Daily Morning News Of Saint Hilaire’s Park)
Prod: M. Mme Boulon – Prop: Mme Kayser de Candolle
PEMBROKE
Classe Baby Mâles
1er TP: Sunny des Anges d’Hera
(Peps du Mont Reguet / Opéra de l’Etang des Impériaux)
Prod: Mme Robert Deverine – Prop: Mme Dormoy Elodie
2ème TP: Luxberry Feschorols
(Hailait’s Palpatine / Mistycor Wich Upon a Star)
Prod: Mme Sizova O.N – Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige
3ème TP: Tutti Frutti des Sallines de Goupil
(Paddy Flaherty des Contamines / Petronille des Salines de Goupil)
Prod & Prop: M. Mme Cogrel Loïc et Jacqueline
Classe Puppy Mâles
1er TP: Born To Be Your Signature
(CH Aubrey’s Son of a Preacher Man / CH Born To Be Your Juniper Berry)
Prod. Mme Trefan-Torok Alexandra & M. Trefan Sandor - Prop: Mme Trefan-Torok Alexandra & M. Trefan Stefan
2ème TP : Emeishanquin Secret’s N The Fox
(Caamora Shamquin I Have a Dream for Annline / CH Shamquin Njoy The Little Things)
Prod & Prop: Mme Quinio Béatrice
3ème TP: Born To Be Your Sugar Chip Cookie
(CH Aubrey’s Son of a Preacher Man / CH Born To Be Your Best Kept Secret With Twinan)
Prod. Mme Trefan-Torok Alexandra & M. Trefan Sandor - Prop: Mme Trefan-Torok Alexandra & M. Trefan Stefan
4ème TP: Born To Be Your Gingerbread
(CH Ginger Elf Peanut Butter At Borntobe / CH born To Be Your Walk on Red Carpet)
Prod: Mme Trefán-Török Alexandra – Prop: Mme Tonte-Klix Martina Elisabeth
TP: Emeishanquin Sky’s The Limit
(Caamora Shamquin I Have a Dream for Annline / CH Shamquin Njoy The Little Things)
Prod: Mme Quinio Béatrice – Prop: Mme Vives Juliette
TP: So What des Contamines
(CH Aberlee Follow That Dream / Mew Pokemon’s Star des Contamines)
Prod: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth/Malagré Catherine – Prop: M. Lexis Dominique
TP: Spiderman My Peter Parker des Cotamines
(Nothing Compares 2U Halo Rudens Legendos / Pomme Reinette My Queen des Contamines
Prod: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth/Malagré Catherine – Prop: M. Carpentier Maxence
Classe Jeune Mâles
1er EXC Best Jeune: Ginger Elf Aperol Spicy Gingy
(Llandians Christmas Money / Ginger Elf Sway Me No)
Prod & Prop: Mme Soboleva Olga
2ème EXC: Star’s Spirit Talisman des Contamines
(CH Paddy Flaherty des Contamines / CH Mew Pokemon Star des Contamines)
Prod: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth & Malagré Catherine – Prop: Mme Guillarmo Margaux
3ème EXC: Airyshire Effendi For Fairy Fox
(Drifan Emeïshanquin Russian River fot Airyshire / CH Style Life Alpine Rose)
Prod: Mme Evdokimova Marina – Prop: Mme Khrustalova Irina
4ème EXC: Twinan Born To Be Ready Salted
(CH Born To Be Your Salt Dog at Twinan / CH Twinan Tight Squeeze)
Prod: Mme Irving Tracy – Prop: Mme Trefan Torok Alexandra
EXC: Alenclaud Spencer
(Alenclaud Robin / Alenclaud Perla)
Prod: M. Mme Waisman Monica et Jorge - Prop: M. Mme De Labrusse Amaury et Dorothée
EXC: Saxo
(Victoria Amatoria Samson Sunbeam / Velikiy Voin Arfa)
Prod: Mme Hauet Isabelle – Prop: Mme Ertel Margot
EXC: Star Is Born de la Caverne des Anges
(CH Major Point Instagram / Plum Pudding de la Caverne des Anges)
Prop & Prop : Mmes Thomas Jocelyne & Edwige
Classe Intermédiaire Mâles
1er EXC RCACS: Born To Be Your Eagle Has Landes at Tommyknockers
(Ginger Elf Peanut Butter At Born To Be / Born To Be Yout Juniper Berry)
Prod: M.Mme Trefan-Torok Alexandra, Trefan Sandor – Prop: Mme Monaco Anne
2ème EXC: Rusty Figaro de la Caverne des Anges
(CH Major Point Instagram / Narnia de la Caverne des Anges)
Prod & Prop : Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige
3ème EXC: Fest Zigzag Runner
(CH Charm Bugi Vugi / CH Keksband Vivo Per Lei)
Prod: Mme Rygier Julita – Prop: Mme Amedro Karine
4ème EXC: Laif Spring Rolex
(Alenclaud Felip / Laif Spring Stellar Victory)
Prod: Prod: Mme Leontyeva Natalia – Prop: Mme Novikova Olga
EXC: Isiwun’ Ringo Star
(Pollux du Domaine de Pierre Quin Pierre / Peace and Love des Terres des Forges)
Prod: Mme Dufour Natasha – Prop: Mme Dorne Nathalie
EXC: Karat Iz Byrshthunovogo Kraju
(Night Keepish Fine And Dandy / Viola Iz Bryshtunovogo Kraju)
Prod: Mme Savchuk Ludmyma – Prop: M. Haarhuis Josephian
EXC: Luxberry Excalibur
(Mistycor Zippo Stardust / CH Mistycor Celestial Dream)
Prod: Mme Sizova O.N – Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige
EXC: Requiem For A Dream du Chemin des Korrigans
(CH Aberlee Follow That Dream / Triple H DCDK Under A Paper Moon)
Prod & Prop: M. Mme Dugay Jean-Marc & Raynaud Marie
Classe Ouverte Mâles
1er EXC CAS: Aubrey’s Son of a Preacher Man
(CH Springmill Sweet Talkin Guy / CH Aubrey’s Doin’it Freestyle)
Prod: M.Mme Savioli – Prop: Mme Trefan Torok Alexandra
2ème EXC: Jean Luc Picorg O’The Palatinate Pixies
(Greenwoods Secret Agent II / Daredevil’s High Five Hobbit From Syaken)
Prod: Mme Thomas Sabine – Prop: Mme Malingriaux Justine
3ème EXC: Legend of Wisdom des Contamines
(CH Efflam Celtic Legend des Contamines / CH High Style my Blue Hour by Guerlain des Contamines)
Prod: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth & Malagré Catherine – Prop: Mme Wagner Lindsy
4ème EXC: Night Keepish Cinzano Aikemundo
(Amsburg’s Own Thinking Our Lout / Style Life Over and Over)
Prod : Mme Lazarevitch Anna – Prop: M.Rocher Guillaume
EXC: Bravestagardens Brave Ben
(Siggens Liquorice / Solleon’s Smurfine)
Prod: Mme Brave Maria – Prop: Mme Strinnholm Marie
EXC: Nothing Compares 2U Halo Rudens Legendos
(CH Tallyrand Halo Chaser / CH Je-Suis-Kylie-Minogue des Contamines)
Prod: Mme Masiokaite Ramute - Prop: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth & Malagré Catherine
EXC: Obsession Night Klein du Pays aux Longs Hivers
(CH Pemcader Light My Fire / CH Miss Flower By Kenzo du Pays aux Longs Hivers)
Prod: M. Mme Pagnot Bernard & Sylvie – Prop: Mme Marchand Françoise
EXC: Pemcader Thunderdome
(Pemcader Thunderball / Bertley Summer Sunshine)
Prod: M. Dover Kevin – Prop: Mme Winther Tina
EXC: Real Folk Blues de Viknane
(CH Dardevil’s Mr. Sandmann From Staken / JCH Margotte de Viknane)
Prod: Mme Le Borgne Françoise – Prop: Mme Bercovici Juliette
TB: Rob Stark des Prestiges d'Aranjuez
(Abercrombie Aston Tirrold / Carbo Stella Vanina)
Prod : Mme Noël Rosalie – Prop : Mme Goubert Jade
TB: Roi de Coeur de la Caverne des Anges
(Le Petit Prince de la Caverne des Anges / Algiz Gebo Ingrid)
Prod & Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige
Classe Champion Mâles
1er EXC BOB BIS Champion BIS: CH Aberlee Follow That Dream
(CH Aberlee Take It to the Limit / CH Gwyneth Paltrow des Contamines)
Prod: Mme Woodward Gloria – Prop: Mmes Camboni-Malagré
2ème EXC: CH Ginger Elf Spirit of Ecstasy
(Springmill a Blast from the Past/ Ginger Elf Yadviga)
Prod: Mme Soboleva Olga – Prop: Mmes Isaeva/ Soboleva
3ème EXC: CH Paddy Flaherty des Contamines
(CH Aberlee Follow That Dream / CH High Style My Blue Hour By Guerlain des Contamines)
Prod: & Prop: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth & Malagré Catherine
4ème EXC: CH Andvol Skif
(Triad Dressed for Success / Andvol Kolombina)
Prod: Mme Volkova Marina - Prop: Mme Gavrylenko Tetiana
EXC: CH Born To Be Your Long Island Ice T
(Twinan Make Mine a Smoothie / Born To Be Your Eyes On Me)
Prod: Mme Trefan Torok Alexandra - Prop: Mme Harmath Barbara
EXC: CH Johnny I Hardly Knew Ya O’ The Palatinate Pixies
(CH Greenwood Secret Agent / CH Daredevils High Five Hobbit From Staken)
Prod: Mme Thomas Sabine – Prop: M. Durr Philippe
EXC: CH Major Point Instagram
(CH Hillberry Love Ambassador / Aethwy Juicy Fruit)
Prod: Mme Mayorova N. A. - Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne & Edwige
EXC: CH Mistycor King of Magic NB
(Hillberry Love Ambassador / Aethwy Dzhussi Frut)
Prod: Rondik Oktyabrina – Prop: Mme Novikova Olga
EXC: CH Mistycor Shining Ron Weasley
(Mistycor History Supreme II / Mistycor Harmony of Soul)
Prod: Mme Rondik E – Prop: Mme Grall Aurélie
EXC: CH Pemslife Quite Impressive
(CH Pemcader Light My Fire / CH Pemslife Just A Dream)
Prod: Mme Ferrari Esther – Prop: Mme Illanes Sylvie
EXC: CH Towernaglen Eiffel Tower
(CH Craigycor Viva Las Vegas / CH Towernaglen Red Spinel)
Prod: M. McCormick Liam - Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne & Edwige
EXC: Y Ddraig Goch Quote Unquote
(Greenwoods Secret Agent II / Ermyn Fly Like a Y Ddraig)
Prod: Mme Tanne J. Eerland - Prop. Mme Vazquez Angeles
Classe Vétéran Mâles
1er EXC Best & BIS vétéran: CH Je Suis Aiden Quinn des Contamines
(CH Dwynella Rough’n Rowdy /CH Gwyneth Paltrow des Contamines)
Prod: Mmes Camboni / Malagré – Prop: M. Borai/Vanelderen
Classe Baby Femelles
1er TP Best Baby: Akswell Aura
(Amberrynlea In The Name of Love / Akswell La Vita)
Prod: Mme Aksiovana Yulia – Prop: Mme Morgenthaler Jenny
2ème TP: Twelfth Night des Sallines de Goupil
(Paddy Flaherty des Contamines / Petronille des Salines de Goupil)
Prod & Prop: M. Mme Cogrel Loïc et Jacqueline
3ème TP: Kiss From a Rose
(Mistycor King Of Magic NB / Mistycor Venice Sunrise)
Prod & Prop: Mme Novikova Olga
4ème TP: Inkery Line Gabrielle
(Floris Cor Zephyr for Inkery Line / Jump Around at Inkery Line O’ The Palatina Pixies)
Prod: Mme Makarova Nellya – Prop: Mme Thomas Sabine
TP: Double Creek Gossip Girl
(Kent Z Piashchotnai Zorki / Golden Hill Prous Astrid)
Prod: Prod: Mme Antoniazzi Elisabetta – Prop: Mme Thomas Sabine
TP: Toya des Croisades de Tyam
(Mandarin Dubensky Zamok / Romy des Joyaux d’Elphie)
Prod: M. Penez Gregory – Prop: Mme Bastien Megane
TP: T-Punch des Croisades de Tyam
(Mandarin Dubensky Zamok / Romy des Joyaux d’Elphie)
Prod: M. Penez Gregory – Prop: Mme Beaurain Gwendoline
Classe Puppy Femelles
1er TP Best et BIS Puppy: Shirley Maclane des Contamines
(Nothing Compares 2U Halo Rudens Legendos/ Pauline Bonaparte des Contamines)
Prod: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth / Malagré Catherine – Prop: Mmes Moreau Katia, Pauline et Laura
2ème TP: Silver Fox des Contamines
(Aberlee Follow That Dream / Mew Pokemon’s Star des Contamines)
Prod: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth / Malagré Catherine – Prop: M. Angileri Jonathan
3ème TP: Isiwun’ Sunlight
(Pollux du Domaine de Pierre Quin Pierre / All My Love Glory Pride)
Prod: Mme Dufour Natasha – Prop: Mme Beaurain Sonia
4ème TP: Born To Be Your Watermelon Sugar
(CH Aubrey’s Son of a Preacher Man / CH Born To Be Your Best Kept Secret With Twinan)
Prod & Prop: Mme Trefan-Torok Alexandra & M. Trefan Sandor
TP: Sans Gêne Mme des Contamines
(Nothing Compares 2U Halo Rudens Legendos / CH Pauline Bonaparte des Contamines)
Prod. Mmes Camboni Elisabeth / Malagre Catherine - Prop. Mme Sanson Pascale
TP: Saphir du Chemin des Contrebandiers
(Malic of ND Wiggle Farm / Ruby du Roch del Fouich)
Prod: Mme Raynaud Laura – Prop: Mme Raynaud Laura
TP: Shanna O’Hara des Contamines
(CH A berlee Follow That Dream / Mew Pokemon’s Star des Contamines
Prod: Mmes Camboni/Malagré – Prop: Mme Haentzler Charlotte
TP: Skype des Terres de Beaulieu
(Tamerlan Dubensky Zamok / Rocket des Terres de Beaulieu)
Prod: SAS Terres de Beaulieu – Prop: Mme Vere Margot
TP: Speed Seedling des Grès de Malleville
(Felangry Uppercut Reality / Oups du Clos de Rêverie)
Prod & Prop: Mme Buquet Angélique
TP: Swing des Gardiens du Mermoz
(Le Petit Prince de La Caverne des Anges / Intriga Severa Tart Briena)
Prod: M. Duriez/Mme Delamare – Prop: Mme Delamare Céline
Classe Jeune Femelles
1er EXC: Bravestagardens Cindy Lauper
(Stora Björns Collin Chapman / Myklegardens Aida Rev))
Prod & Prop: Mme Brave Maria
2ème EXC: Sheena Easton des Contamines
(CH Aberlee Follow That Dream / CH Asterland Holly Golightly)
Prod & Prop: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth & Malagré Catherine
3ème EXC: Scarlett Johanson des Contamines
(CH Aberlee Follow That Dream / Asterland Holly Golightly)
Prod: Mmes Camboni & Malagré – Prop: Dr Freifrau Von Liebenstein Ruth
4ème EXC: Ginger Elf Crown O’Kenya
(Ginger Elf Secret Santa / Llandians Buttercup)
Prod & Prop: Mme Soboleva Olga
EXC: Caramel Filling Dubensky Zamok
(Laif Spring Fan Fan Tiul Pan / Nicoletta Dubensky Zamok)
Prod: Mmes Tsvik Viktoriya / Kapatsiy Svitlana – Prop: M. Spinnewyn Emmanuel
EXC: Double Creek Arwen Undomiel
(Born In Bentivoglio Poker Face / Goldenhill Proude Astrid)
Prod: Mme Antoniazzi Elisabetta – Prop: Mme Grall Aurélie
EXC: Honeyhouse Joy of Glamour
(CH Aristotle’s Masterpiece / Honeyhouse Dirty Dancing)
Prod: M. Klemencic Andrej – Prop: Mme Tonte Klix Martina Elisabeth
EXC: O’Livia O’R Tirroedo Isel
(Untamed Heart Dubensky Zamok / CH Dona V.D.Hoeve Cor Unum)
Prod & Prop: Mme Gouweleeuw Yvonne
EXC: Peek-a-Boo O’The Palatinate Pixies
(Just My Two Cents O’The Palatinate Pixies / Honey House Guess Who Is At Ryediver)
Prod & Prop: Mme Thomas Sabine
EXC: Sally Field des Contamines
(CH Aberlee Follow That Dream / CH Asterland Holly Golightly)
Prod: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth & Malagré Catherine – Prop: Mme Wagner Lindsy
EXC: Saphir Solenya du Domaine de Cap Tort
(Paul des Terres des Forges / Praline du Roc del Fouich)
Prod: Mme Cadours Nicole – Prop: Mme Frouart Jessica
EXC: Seaside Starlette de Morazon
(CH Pemslife Quite Impressive / CH Over Magwa Falls de la Caverne des Anges)
Prod: Mme Illanes Sylvie – Prop: Mme Hubert Marion
EXC: Sisi Impératrice des Prestiges d’Aranjuez
(CH Rick Grimes des Prestiges d’Aranjuez / CH Paris Mon Amour des Prestiges d’Aranjuez)
Prod: Mme Rosalie Noël – Prod: Mme Sylvie Illanes
EXC: Slawa des Bories de Yakoubia
(Thyme Dubensky Zamok / Natsu des Bories de Yakoubia)
Prod: Earl les Bories de Yakoubia – Prop: Mme Bichler Justyna
EXC: Song-Of My Joy Of- Living des Nifelupos
(CH Paddy Flaherty des Contamines / Night Angel's Kiss Possible)
Prod & Prop: Mme Bravin de Mulder Morgane
EXC: Spice Girl de la Caverne des Anges
(Mystère Julius de la Caverne des Anges / Morgane’de’Toi de la Caverne des Anges)
Prod & Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige
EXC: Strumble Head Ynys Onnen de Solemel
(Abercrombie Aston Tirrold / Patchouli des Prestiges d’Aranjuez)
Prod: Mme Aries Laurence - Prop: Mme Marchand Françoise
EXC: Sunday Caramelle de la Caverne des Anges
(Major Point Instagram / Algiz Gebo Ingrid)
Prod & Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne et Edwige
TB: B-Ana
(Sayrus S Zhukovki / Rea)
Prod: M. Obradovic Sreten – Prop: M. Rocher Guillaume
Classe Intermédiaire Femelles
1er EXC CACS BOS: Emeishanquin Rose Griotte-Chambertin
(CH Caamora Shamquin Hot couture / CH Shamquin Njoy The Little Things)
Prod & Prop: Mme Quinio Béatrice
2ème EXC: Shelby Polly des Prestiges d’Aranjuez
(Alenclaud Santino / Skazka Severa Vot Takaya Krasota)
Prod & Prop: Mme Noël Rosalie
3ème EXC: Snowdrop des Salines de Goupil
(CH Paddy Flaherty des Contamines / Nymphea Pretty Flower des Salines de Goupil)
Prod & Prop: M. Mme Cogrel Loïc & Jacqueline
4ème EXC: Quo Vadis Funny Girl
(Fest Upper Class / Quo Vadis Paprika)
Prod & Prop : Mme Kiel Lilo
EXC: Koketka Heavenly Place
(Akswell Incredible / Famous Girl Iz Gvardii Corgos)
Prod & Prop: M. Antonovs Viktors
EXC: Rebel Rebel Bowie des Contamines
(CH Paddy Flaherty des Contamines / CH Legend of Dragoon Rose des Contamines)
Prod: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth & Malagré Catherine – Prop: Mme Sanson Pascale
Classe Ouverte Femelles
1er EXC RCACS: Prinkadiam Ruby Lady Sherry
(CH Le-Petit-Prince de la Caverne des Anges / Brigitte Bardo Iron Hund)
Prod et Prop: Mme Thomas Kassandra
2ème EXC: Andvol Sumatra
(Triad Dressed for Succès / Andvol Kolombina)
Prod: Volkova – Prop:Mme Gavrylenko Tetiana
3ème EXC: Drifan Emeishanquin Bless Your Heart
(CH Trehilyn Don’t Hold Back / CH Drifan Butterfly Kisses For Shamquin)
Prod: Mme Northway Vicki/Quinio Béatrice – Prop: Mme Quinio Béatrice
4ème EXC: CH Paris Mon Amour des Prestiges d’Aranjuez
(Izbrannik Bogov Maxbord / Skazka Severa Vot Takaya Krasota)
Prod & Prop: Mme Noël Rosalie
EXC: Akswell Night Of Love
(CH Shamquin Fox night / CH Style Life Breakaway for Akswell)
Prod: Mmme Aksiovana Yulia – Prop: Mme Gendre-Peter Annemarie
EXC: Algiz Gebo Ingrid
(Yantar Alzig-Gebo / Alzig Gebo Dear Germanika)
Prod: M. Gordevv Ruslan - Prop: Mme Thomas Kassandra
EXC: Amy
(Kenobystarwalker / Dourin’ Naomi Pem Bob)
Prod: Mme Schmidt Andréa – Prop: M. Haarhuis Josephian
EXC: Dourin's Nova Pem Bob
(Andvol Kaliostro / Dourin's Jewel Pem)
Prod: C.l.grouwstra-Nijs – Prop: M. Mme Weidenhaupt Ulrich & Wilhelmine
EXC: Oups du Clos de Rêverie
(Macadam de la Vallée Thouarsaise / Mylène Farmer du Clos de Reverie)
Prod: Mme Roussel Manon – Prop: Mme Buquet Angélique
EXC: Pétronille des Salines de Goupil
(CH Andvol Paco Rabanne / CH Marina Hanks des Salines de Goupil)
Prod & Prop : M. Mme Cogrel Loïc & Jacqueline
EXC: Plum Pudding de la Caverne des Anges
(Mystère Julius de la Caverne des Anges / Narnia de la Caverne des Anges)
Prod & Prop : Mmes Thomas Jocelyne & Edwige
EXC: Poppy de Jaykay Land
(Patxi of ND Wiggle Farm / Mistycor Amelia Windsor)
Prod: Mme Zenouda Edith - Prop: Mme Bouchier Zélia
EXC: Quo Vadis Waleah
(Daredevil’s Macho Kiwi King From Staken / Jantra Vom Old Tom)
Prod & Prop: Mme Kiel Lilo
EXC: Ruby du Roc del Fouich
(Maurice au Royaume de Gunther / Mireille du Clos de Reverie)
Prod : Mme Houtman Sabine – Prop: Mme Dugay Raynaud Laura
Classe Champion Femelles
1er EXC: CH Marina Hanks des Salines de Goupil
(Ghostbuster du Clos des Duchesses / Just for a Kiss des Salines de Goupil).
Prod & Prop: M. Mme Cogrel Loïc et Jacqueline
2ème EXC: CH Pauline Bonaparte des Contamines
(CH Aberlee Follow That Dream / CH Legend of Dragoon Rose des Contamines)
Prod et Prop: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth & Malagré Catherine
3ème EXC: CH Born To Be Your Best Kept Secret With Twinan
(Ginger Elf Yahont / CH Highworth Suck It Up Buta clip)
Prod & Prop: M.Mme Trefan & Torok Alexandra et Sandor
4ème EXC: CH Andvol Ipso Facto
(Andvol Zherar / Laif Spring Chierful And Happy)
Prod: M. Mme Andriyanov & Volkova – Prop: Mme Gavrylenko Tetiana
EXC: CH Bagryanaya Osen Melinda Macgrow
(Mistycor Yahoo Gotta Filling / Bagryanaya Osen Bina Godes)
Prod: Mme Leontyeva Tatiana – Prop: M. Mme De Labrusse Amaury & Dorothée
EXC: CH Lauren Bacall de la Caverne des Anges
(Annwn’s Willy Wonka / CH Fanny Ardant De La Caverne Des Anges)
Prod & Prop: Mmes Thomas Jocelyne & Edwige
EXC: CH Mew Pokemon's Star des Contamines
(Ch Imagine I'm A Dream des Contamines / Ch High Style My Blue Hour By Guerlain des Contamines)
Prod: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth / Malagré Catherine – Prop: Mme Devred Morgane
EXC: CH Paper Scissors Stone du Chemin des Korrigans
(CH Aberlee Follow That Dream / Triple H DCDK Under A Paper Moon)
Prod & Prop: M. Dugay Jean-Marc / Mme Raynaud Marie
EXC: CH Pepper Potts My Iron Star’s des Contamines
(CH Aberlee Follow That Dream / CH Mew Pokemon’s Star des Contamines)
Prod: Mmes Camboni Elisabeth & Malagré Catherine – Prop: Mme Devred Morgane
EXC: CH Unita Mentale Bonita Bessi
(CH Andvol Chevalier / CH Amansi Lucrezia de Medici)
Prod: Mme Pavlova Skorodumova Zhanna – Prop: Mme Tonte Klix Martina Elisabeth
Classe Vétéran Femelles
1er EXC: Born To Be Your Coco Chanel
(Welsh Kings Let Them Talk About Me CH Born To Be Your Cassiopeia With Pi-Et-Ra)
Prod & Prop: Alexandra & Sandor Trefan-Torok